R3 2200G, 8 GB RAM, 2+ TB HDD

Deepcool TESSERACT BF

Description

R3 2200G, 8 GB RAM, 2+ TB HDD
Gaming Performance

Benchmarks / ratings

CPU Benchmark:67
GPU Benchmark:62

Verdict

    Shopineer score:65/ 100

    Estimated Gaming Performance (FPS)

    Here is the estimated gaming performance based on similar computers with the same graphics card. It is indicated as FPS (frames per second). Above 40 FPS is considered to be fluent gameplay (marked in green).
    Game Low Medium High Ultra
    Alan Wake834523
    Alien: Isolation91643527
    Anno 140427188
    Anno 1800351283
    Anno 2070175976030
    Anno 22056034166
    Anthem24764
    Apex Legends48191716
    Ark Survival Evolved341146
    Ashes of the Singularity24156
    Assassin's Creed Syndicate292574
    Assassin's Creed Unity3526148
    Assassinīs Creed III665821
    Assassinīs Creed IV: Black Flag57473115
    Assassinīs Creed Odyssey2615118
    Assassinīs Creed Origins2915118
    Batman: Arkham City1561287136
    Batman: Arkham Knight36311713
    Batman: Arkham Origins1511075728
    Battlefield 162452212
    Battlefield 3103735522
    Battlefield 480634518
    Battlefield Hardline73552717
    Battlefield V44242220
    Battlefield: Bad Company 21481199546
    BioShock Infinite117766523
    Borderlands 2108816640
    Borderlands 3371497
    Call of Duty Black Ops 442181515
    Call of Duty Infinite Warfare47442828
    Call of Duty Modern Warfare 20192516113
    Call of Duty WWII68451815
    Call of Duty: Advanced Warfare73452615
    Call of Duty: Black Ops 21511207045
    Call of Duty: Black Ops 362371919
    Call of Duty: Ghosts71593518
    Civilization 56831
    Civilization VI57371812
    Civilization: Beyond Earth76392522
    CoD: Modern Warfare 31551299664
    Company of Heroes 243362410
    Control3096
    Counter-Strike: GO1611189460
    Crysis - CPU Benchmark6373
    Crysis - GPU Benchmark874724
    Crysis 25531
    Crysis 363433012
    Darksiders III64181715
    Darksiders II9959
    Dead Space 323813310061
    Destiny 244262219
    Deus Ex Human Revolution2069946
    Deus Ex Mankind Divided3122123
    Diablo III1331018462
    Dirt 31471199038
    Dirt 478341910
    Dirt Rally 2.067272313
    Dirt Rally168563822
    Dirt Showdown101927334
    Dishonored 228231210
    Dishonored11610910159
    Doom Eternal352018
    Doom4422107
    Dota 2 Reborn79634333
    Dota 2897650
    Dragon Age: Inquisition55331913
    ELEX3718129
    Escape from Tarkov40141117
    Evolve51372118
    F1 201217514012180
    F1 20131261068855
    F1 2014102887251
    F1 201759292513
    F1 201851301412
    F1 201956191811
    FIFA 161239055
    FIFA 17107956567
    FIFA 18113746657
    FIFA 1985585251
    FIFA 2089584841
    Fallout 448311712
    Fallout 7630231816
    Far Cry 377654114
    Far Cry 459472117
    Far Cry 5311696
    Far Cry New Dawn29131014
    Far Cry Primal4020137
    Farming Simulator 17128924832
    Farming Simulator 1988472814
    Fifa 12244151158
    Fifa 13462318291217
    Fifa 14344279248178
    Fifa 1513910367
    Final Fantasy XV Benchmark25114
    For Honor60221613
    Fortnite91501910
    Forza Horizon 441252318
    GRID 201946161311
    GRID 2137998230
    GRID: Autosport149764929
    GTA V68612410
    Ghost Recon Breakpoint2510107
    Ghost Recon Wildlands3515106
    Ghost Recon: Future Soldier5833
    Guild Wars 2833720
    Hearthstone272831
    Hitman 201633221316
    Hitman 2251096
    Hitman: Absolution54493316
    Hunt Showdown38117
    Just Cause 254
    Just Cause 339352118
    Just Cause 430181411
    Kingdom Come: Deliverance3616107
    League of Legends106927667
    Mad Max522620
    Mafia 2118987848
    Mafia 3251010
    Mass Effect 3595947
    Mass Effect Andromeda42221513
    Max Payne 368684030
    Medal of Honor: Warfighter115776125
    Metal Gear Solid V57482819
    Metro 20331421146120
    Metro Exodus22973
    Metro: Last Light56493317
    Middle-earth: Shadow of Mordor66422317
    Middle-earth: Shadow of War4621107
    Mirror's Edge Catalyst5235138
    Monster Hunter World36131011
    Need for Speed 201640371210
    Need for Speed Heat2812107
    Need for Speed Payback36231211
    Need for Speed: Most Wanted64574830
    Need for Speed: Rivals29263029
    No Man's Sky30271011
    Overwatch100753920
    Playerunknown's Battlegrounds47171414
    Prey63321815
    Rage 226131010
    Rainbow Six Siege87583225
    Red Dead Redemption 22511
    Resident Evil 513511782
    Resident Evil 782391711
    Rise of the Tomb Raider4527169
    Risen 2: Dark Waters79594823
    Risen 3: Titan Lords56332512
    Risen146684833
    Rocket League1095439
    Ryse: Son of Rome50351615
    Saints Row IV62503223
    Shadow of the Tomb Raider3411118
    SimCity81464222
    Sims 3510222146
    Sims 4151754229
    Sleeping Dogs128974914
    Splinter Cell: Blacklist93813717
    Star Wars Battlefront 25022712
    Star Wars Battlefront72482320
    Star Wars Jedi Fallen Order201110
    StarCraft 2233936638
    StarCraft II: Heart of the Swarm184886231
    Supreme Commander - FA Bench27
    Team Fortress 277646147
    The Bureau: XCOM Declassified92743826
    The Crew 237181814
    The Crew50452816
    The Division 23617149
    The Division4530148
    The Elder Scrolls Online85675329
    The Elder Scrolls V: Skyrim71504224
    The Evil Within 2231396
    The Evil Within443521
    The Witcher 34227147
    Thief42333016
    Titanfall 276542316
    Titanfall57564831
    Tomb Raider170915828
    Torchlight 2127110100
    Total War: Rome II129987616
    Total War: Shogun 22246928
    Total War: Three Kingdoms521664
    Trackmania Nations Forever27010764
    Warhammer 40.000: Dawn of War III52171513
    Watch Dogs 23527117
    Watch Dogs52381711
    Wolfenstein II: The New Colossus3613
    Wolfenstein: The New Order55563123
    World of Tanks enCore1964818
    World of Tanks v8103706239
    World of Warcraft2871559238
    World of Warships94724533
    X-Plane 10.2578392114
    X-Plane 11.11352316
    XCOM 2411685